Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGH STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 0DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,500
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 0DQ
← Back to All Properties