Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+53.8%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+38.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties