12, STAFFORD RISE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£272,000+17.5%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,500+208.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+10.3%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-15.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1