8, MARCH DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 3HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£314,500+14.4%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+17.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1