65, HILLVIEW CRESCENT, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 1BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+19.9%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500+24.8%
Sold on 15 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+34.8%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1