Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VIGO HOUSE, GRAVESEND ROAD, SEVENOAKS, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN15 7JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£138,842 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
-29.0%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Detached
-£138,842 from previous sale
Sale #2
£478,842
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 7JL
← Back to All Properties