54, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4UN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+68.8%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000+6.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+118.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+38.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1