Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KINGSWELL, 65, IMPERIAL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-4.3%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+55.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NZ
← Back to All Properties