19, ILLINGWORTH, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 4UP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,220,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,220,000+19.0%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,025,000+13.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£900,000+28.6%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000+105.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1