Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-20.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+33.4%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+163.0%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UA
← Back to All Properties