Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HASELMERE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,750
Last Sold Price
25 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,750
-3.8%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+39.9%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+138.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7JQ
← Back to All Properties