Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£20,000
+66.7%
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000
-20.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LH
← Back to All Properties