56, BRIARWOOD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 6DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+5.6%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+166.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+38.2%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1