155, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+212.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-1.2%
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+44.6%
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1