Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BOULTERS GARDENS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+93.3%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8TR
← Back to All Properties