28, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+6.5%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+36.1%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+24.3%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+47.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 3 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1