34, CORNWALL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 2HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+7.8%
Sold on 10 January 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+111.1%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+30.8%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1