Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+88.2%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5LD
← Back to All Properties