7, HAWKSWAY, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 4RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+127.1%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+58.6%
Sold on 24 August 1998
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1