Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+8.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,250
+49.8%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2NN
← Back to All Properties