144, CORISANDE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,600
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.4%
Price Change
+£105,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,600+153.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+26.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1