Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CLARE CRESCENT, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+109.3%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6QQ
← Back to All Properties