Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+57.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DX
← Back to All Properties