Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, PEEL GREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+86.2%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DS
← Back to All Properties