6, BRUTUS COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9FY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,000+12.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1