6, CRABTREE DRIVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 0AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000-12.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+137.1%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£82,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,900+8.9%
Sold on 16 April 2001
Detached
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+14.6%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1