Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODSIDE, MEERUT ROAD, BROCKENHURST, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO42 7TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£750,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,100,000
+214.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Detached
+£750,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,750
+6.0%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Detached
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 19 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO42 7TD
← Back to All Properties