Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, COPENHAGEN CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+8.4%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
-5.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+88.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+93.3%
Sold on 10 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3TG
← Back to All Properties