Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUEENS ACRE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+173.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 30 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6AL
← Back to All Properties