Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+40.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties