Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BURNE AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+4.1%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+76.2%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 19 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0HH
← Back to All Properties