112, OLD OSCOTT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8TS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+20.6%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+8.0%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+142.9%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1