Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PENN ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HS
← Back to All Properties