Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MORTON STREET, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+24.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+45.9%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7AZ
← Back to All Properties