Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+10.4%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+25.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties