1, IVYWOOD GARDENS, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S44 5HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,352
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£3,648 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,352-3.3%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£3,648 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+22.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1