Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALBERT CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+27.0%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+212.5%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Terraced
+£107,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,400
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1LX
← Back to All Properties