Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CATTON CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+28.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+49.8%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7AS
← Back to All Properties