Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-4.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 6 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3EP
← Back to All Properties