Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HOPKINS CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,950
+51.8%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4JP
← Back to All Properties