Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BEASANT CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+9.3%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+26.1%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-0.7%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6FA
← Back to All Properties