Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, THE GREEN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 6QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£48,000
+2.1%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+9.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 6QF
← Back to All Properties