Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WHYTEWAYS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+14.3%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+69.6%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NQ
← Back to All Properties