Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18C, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+2.8%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+108.2%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties