170, BRAILSFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+171.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+24.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+25.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 5 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1