Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WOODRUSH GARDENS, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+13.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+36.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 21 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1JE
← Back to All Properties