Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TICHBORNE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£427,000
+0.5%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0JQ
← Back to All Properties