Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,950
+5.5%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+29.9%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties