Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOVETON HOUSE, BALMORAL DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+14.9%
Sold on 29 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8UH
← Back to All Properties