Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AVONDALE ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 4TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£211,373 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+147.2%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Detached
+£211,373 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,627
Sold on 20 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 4TF
← Back to All Properties